Coaches

Head of coaching, managers
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Jiří
Ryžuk
CZE
Founder - since 1994
Tomáš
Pacina
CAN
Founder - since 1994
Zdeněk
Cik
CZE
Manager - since 2003
Head coaches
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Mario
Amantea
CAN
1996 - 1998, 2001, 2003
Roger
Bader
SWI
2008
Vladimir
Bednar
CZE
2001 - 2005
Andreas
Bentenrieder
GER
1999
Zdenek
Cik
CZE
2003
Kim
Collins
CAN
1997
Anton
Doll
GER
1999, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2007, 2009 - 2012
Bohuslav
Ebermann
CZE
2000, 2002 - 2005
Vaclav
Eismann
CZE
2004, 2005
Henrik
Evertsson
SWE
2002
Richard
Farda
CZE
2006
Jan
Fiala
SWI
2008
Franz
Fritzmeier
GER
1997
Ricardo
Fuhrer
SWI
2008 - 2011
Petr
Hampl
CZE
2010 - 2019
Jiri
Holik
CZE
1999, 2000
Mark
Howell
CAN
1999
Pavel
Hynek
CZE
1999 - 2003, 2005
Richard
Kala
CZE
2015 - 2019
Miroslav
Klapac
CZE
1998 - 2003
Lubos
Konak
CZE
2004 - 2007
Ludvik
Kopecky
CZE
1998
Wally
Kozak
CAN
1997
Radek
Kuzilek
CZE
2000, 2001
Vladimír
Lejsek
CZE
2004
Michael
Mair
ITA
2003 - 2005, 2008
Jan
Michna
CZE
1999 - 2005
Andzejs
Mitkevics
LAT
2002 - 2020
Karel
Mlejnek
CZE
2003, 2004
Jiri
Neubauer
CZE
1998 - 2007
Stanislav
Nevesely
CZE
2002 - 2004
Zdenek
Novak
CZE
2000 - 2006
Vlastimil
Okrucky
CZE
2007 - 2011
Tomáš
Pacina
CAN
1995 - 2001
Bedrich
Pastyrik
CZE
2006 - 2007, 2011 -2014
Harri
Piiparinen
FIN
2002 - 2005
Miroslav
Prerost
CZE
1995
Radim
Rulik
CZE
1998
Cal
Russel
CAN
2000 - 2001
Bedrich
Rybak
CZE
1995 - 1998
Jiri
Ryzuk
CZE
1995 - 1997, 2003
Jiri
Ryzuk jun.
CZE
2017 - 2020
Michael
Schuster
GER
2020
Arto
Sieppi
FIN
1998
Paul
Streschnak
GER
2002
Petr
Studnicka
CZE
2003
Marek
Sykora
CZE
1995, 1997 - 1998, 2002
Leo
Targa
ITA
2005 - 2009
Karel
Trachta
CZE
2001
Timo
Turunen
FIN
2000, 2001
von Allmen
Urs-Peter
SWI
2000, 2002, 2003, 2006 - 2019
Horst
Valasek
CZE
2005
Ivan
Vlcek
CZE
2005
Zdenek
Volejnicek
SWI
2004 - 2010
Karri
Waldenstrom
SWE
2004 - 2009
Goalie coaches/instructors
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Marek
Benda
CZE
2005, 2013
Pavel
Csipka
CZE
2005 - 2010
Werner
Dorner
SWI
2005 - 2008
Martin
Fous
CZE
2017 - 2020
Jakub
Frcek
CZE
2015, 2017
Vaclav
Fürbacher
CZE
1995
Filip
Grancarov
CZE
2018 - 2020
Dale
Hennwood
CAN
1996
Brian
Hepp
CAN
1997
Zbynek
Karda
CZE
2018
Pavel
Knezicky
CZE
1998 - 2007
Severin
Kofel
SWI
2015
Jiri
Kralik
CZE
1997 - 2014
Tomas
Krouzil
CZE
2007, 2008
Ondrej
Kucera
CZE
2015
Ondrej
Kuchar
CZE
2015
Juerg
Langenegger
SWI
2017 - 2019
Jakub
Miko
CZE
2015 - 2017
Robert
Müller
GER
1997
Vaclav
Pipek
CZE
2010 - 2014
Janna
Ramajzl
GER/CZE
2011
Ruben
Rosic
GER
2009
January
Sivak
CZE
2010
Radek
Skarda
CZE
1997, 1998
Jan
Spirek
CZE
2018 - 2020
Rostislav
Spirek
CZE
2010, 2011
Alex
Tomasi
ITA
2010
Daniel
Wero
SWI
2015
Guest coaches
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Jevgenij
Alabuzev
RUS
2005
Roger
Bader
SWI
2007, 2009, 2010
Peter
Freissl
GER
1997
Michal
Grosek
CZE
2010, 2011, 2017
Sigi
Harrer
GER
1999
Thomas
Hedrich
GER
2018
Ivan
Hlinka
CZE
2000
Ueli
Hofman
SWI
2003
Ilya
Khanenko
RUS
2016 - 2019
Jakob
Koelliker
SWI
2018 - 2020
Erich
Kuhnhackl
GER
2000 - 2002
Jiri
Lala
CZE
2005, 2006
Juerg
Langenegger
SWI
2016
Slavomir
Lener
CZE
1997 - 2005, 2010
James
Magnussen
CAN
1998
Shane
Pearsall
CAN
1997
Ruedy
Raemy
SWI
2004
Robert
Reichel
CZE
2003 - 2012, 2020
David
Rigolet
SWI
2015
Martin
Sauter
GER
2018
Paul
Streschnak
GER
2002
Leo
Targa
Italy
2004
von Allmen
Urs-Peter
SWI
1999, 2001, 2005
Zdenek
Volejnicek
SWI
2003, 2011, 2012
Daniel
Wero
SWI
2015
Dennis
Zukiwsky
CAN
1997
Assistant coaches
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Gert
Acker
GER
1998, 2000
Jevgenij
Alabuzev
RUS
2006, 2007
Dusan
Andrasovsky
SLO
2013, 2014
Jan
Antos
CZE
2007
Leon
Axtner
GER
2016, 2017
Felix
Baeumler
GER
2009
Michael
Bahr
GER
1999,2
Martin
Balek
CZE
2010, 2020
Zane
Bartkevich
LAT
1998
Jiri
Bartos
CZE
2008
Vladimir
Bednar jun.
CZE
2005
Marek
Benda
CZE
2005
Claus
Benkner
GER
1999 - 2003
Andreas
Bentenrieder
GER
1998, 1999
Jaroslav
Beranek
CZE
1998
Jaroslav
Beranek jun.
CZE
2005
Dominik
Bichsel
SWI
2009 - 2012
Milan
Blaha
CZE
2000, 2001
Jan
Bochinski
POL
2004
Jakub
Bohac
CZE
2005 - 2009
Bjorn
Bombis
GER
2000 - 2002
Dominik
Bretschneider
GER
2009
Jan
Brichta
CZE
2005
Phillip
Calovi
ITA
2006
Bronislav
Capek
CZE
2012
Katerina
Capkova
CZE
2007
Max
Cejka
CZE
2017
Milan
Cejka
CZE
2002 - 2005
Lukas
Cerensky
CZE
2005 - 2006
Jindrich
Cerensky
CZE
2006
Linda
Chudomelova
CZE
2003 - 2005
Vladislav
Chytil
CZE
1998, 1999
Zdenek
Cik
CZE
1995 - 2002
Raffaele
Cioffo
SWI
2019
Lukas
Dedek
CZE
1997 - 2002
Juergen
Dietrich
GER
2001
Marek
Dobis
LAT
2006 - 2011
Anton
Doll
GER
1998, 2003, 2008, 2013 -2019
Werner
Dorner
SWI
2005 - 2008
Vaclav
Eismann
CZE
2001 - 2003
Stefan
Endrass
GER
1999
Christoph
Falk
SWI
2008 - 2015
Jan
Fiala
SWI
2004 - 2007, 2009
Johann
Fichtner
GER
2017 - 2019
Balthasar
Fischaber
GER
1999
Hans
Fischer
GER
2009, 2010
Frank
Fischoder
GER
2000
Konstantin
Freudenberg
GER
2012, 2013
Jan
Freylach
CZE
2005
Franz
Fritzmeier jun.
GER
1996, 1997
Ricardo
Fuhrer
SWI
2007
Leonardo
Fuhrer
SWI
2011
Michelle
Gfeller
SWI
2018, 2019
Steve
Gnadinger
SWI
2011
Jan
Gobel
GER
2006
Peter
Goldbach
GER
2001, 2002
Ricardo
Goldner
GER
2000
Roman
Goldner
GER
2000
Martin
Gombar
CZE
2017, 2019
Martin
Grech
CZE
2010
Hugo
Gross
SWI
2009 - 2011
Lars
Grunitz
GER
2001
Jiri
Hajek
CZE
2000, 2001
Chad
Hamilton
CAN
1998
Petr
Hampl
CZE
2002 - 2006, 2008, 2010 - 2016, 2020
Andreas
Hampl
CZE
2016,17,18
Jan
Havlicek
CZE
2004, 2005
Josef
Hefner
CZE
2001, 2002
Heinz
Heinrich
GER
2010, 2011
Stephan
Hiendlmeyer
GER
2016
Remo
Hiltebrand
SWI
2002, 2004
Cory
Holden
CAN
2015 - 2017, 2020
Jiri
Holik ml.
CZE
1999
Erich
Holzapfel
GER
2018
Erich
Holzapfel
GER
2018
Karel
Horak
CZE
2002
Sebastien
Hostettler
SWI
2009
Marc
Huber
GER
2001
Jason
Huber
CAN
1996
Miroslav
Hudak jun.
CZE
2014
Ryan
Jankowski
CAN
1999
Stanislav
Jantos
CZE
2001
Oldrich
Jindra
CZE
2004, 2005
Robert
Jindrich
CZE
2003, 2004
Jakub
Jiskra
CZE
2009, 2012
Jiri
Jonak
CZE
2000 - 2005
Jan
Jonak
CZE
2001, 2003 - 2005
Jiri
Jonak jun.
CZE
2005
Andreas
Jorde
GER
2009
Ronald
Juchems
GER
1999
Arnold
Kadlec
CZE
2004
Silvio
Kaepeli
SWI
2007, 2008
Andreas
Kaisser
GER
1995 - 1997, 2004
Robert
Kala
CZE
2019
Richard
Kala
CZE
2007, 2009 - 2017, 2020
Sebastian
Kaller
GER
2008, 2009
Max
Kaltenhauser
GER
2000
Pavel
Kanak
CZE
2004
Petr
Kankovsky
CZE
2014,15
Zbyněk
Karda
CZE
2017
Tomas
Kastner
GER
2006
David
Kern
GER
2006 - 2008
Ilya
Khanenko
RUS
2016 - 2019
David
Kinert
CZE
1998
Filip
Klapac
CZE
1998 - 2004
Tomas
Kochan
LAT
2009
Josef
Koci
CZE
1999
Jan
Koktan
CZE
2006
Lubos
Konak
CZE
1998 - 2003, 2019
Dimitri
Konjuchow
GER
2007
Ludvik
Kopecky
CZE
1995 - 1997
Sami
Koskinen
FIN
2001
Daniel
Koslow
GER
1998
Jiri
Kovka
CZE
2008 - 2015, 2019
Jaroslav
Kozelka
CZE
1997 - 2002
Jakub
Kraetzer
CZE
2012, 2013
Ales
Kreuzer
CZE
2019, 2020
Heinz
Krieger
GER
2016 - 2020
Tomas
Krouzil
CZE
2007, 2008
Florian
Ksoll
GER
2018, 2019
Ales
Kucera
CZE
1997, 1998
Martin
Kuzilek
CZE
1999 - 2005
Radek
Kuzilek
CZE
1998
Roman
Kysilka
CZE
2014
Martin
Lamich
CZE
2011
Franz-Josef
Lang
GER
2004
Stefan
Langwieder
GER
2004
Eric
Lassan
GER
2017 - 2020
Vladimir
Lejsek
CZE
2000, 2002, 2003
Krzystof
Leman
POL
2004
Radan
Lenc
CZE
2001 - 2003
Jonas
Leserer
GER
2004, 2005, 2007
Bruno
Leu
SWI
2006, 2007
Mark
Linde
GER
2002, 2003
Lukas
Lomicky
CZE
2018
Robert
Lomsky
CZE
2004, 2005
Martin
Louzek
CZE
1997
Christophe
Luder
SWI
2014 - 2019
Viktor
Lukes
CZE
2000, 2002
Thomas
Luxik
CAN
2015
Josef
Machala
CZE
2006, 2007
Mirko
Majer
CZE
2002
Karel
Makovec
CZE
2001 - 2005
Ondrej
Maly
CZE
2017, 2018
Markus
Marschall
ITA
2006
Martin
Maskarinec
CZE
2003
Lukas
Matejka
CZE
2015
Oliver
Matuskey
USA
2002
Raymond
Matuskey
USA
1999 - 2004
Sean
McDonald
CAN
1998
Markus
Meineke
GER
2009 - 2013
Jan
Michna
CZE
1997, 1998
Andzej
Mitkevich
LAT
2001, 2002, 2004 - 2006
Karel
Mlejnek
CZE
2000 - 2002
Daniel
Mottl
CZE
2009
Stefan
Mueller
SWI
2007, 2008
Philip
Muhlenstein
SWI
2019
Ingo
Mutafoff
GER
1998, 1999, 2006
Andreas
Müller
GER
1996
Josef
Navratil
SWI
2003 - 2007
Petr
Nec
CZE
1998 - 2001
Jiri
Neubauer ml.
CZE
1999, 2001 - 2009, 2011
Raymund
Nickel
GER
1998
Petr
Novacek
CZE
2000 - 2004
Petr
Novacek ml.
CZE
2004
Zdenek
Novak
CZE
1999 - 2002
Zenon
Oblonski
POL
2003 - 2005
Vlastimil
Okrucky
CZE
2002 - 2009, 2011
Friedrich
Ondrich
GER
2002 - 2005
Ryan
Parent
CAN
2003, 2005
Bedrich
Pastyrik
CZE
2005
Toni
Paulus
GER
1999
Jan
Penk
CZE
2002
Vojtech
Petracek
CZE
2003, 2004
Milan
Petracek
CZE
1999, 2000, 2002 - 2005
Martin
Petruzalek
CZE
2004
Vaclav
Pipek jun.
CZE
2008
Andrei
Pissarenko
RUS
2008
Bastian
Platten
GER
2001
Miroslav
Pleva
CZE
1998 - 2012
Javier
Poch
SPA
2008
Jana
Poepperlova
CZE
2007 - 2014
Petr
Polesny
CZE
2004, 2005
Jiri
Popperl
CZE
2002 - 2004, 2007 - 2014
Robert
Poppl
CZE
2001 - 2003
Dan
Posen
CAN
2009
Willie
Pozzo
CAN
1997, 2002, 2003
Karel
Prochazka
CZE
2017, 2018
Miroslav
Ptacek
CZE
2006 - 2010
Zuzana
Radostova
CZE
2015
Real
Raemy
SWI
2002
Daniel
Rappl
GER
2001
Michael
Reber
SWI
2017 - 2019
Richard
Richter
CZE
2004, 2005
David
Rigolet
SWI
2016 - 2020
Bernd
Rische
GER
2001 -2003
Ruben
Rosic
GER
2003, 2009, 2015
Rob
Ross
CAN
2001
Vaclav
Ruprecht
CZE
2008
Cal
Russel
CAN
1998, 1999
Supervisors
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Lothar
Ackers
GER
2002 - 2005
Doris
Aeschlimmann
SWI
2017
Anne-Marie
Amman
GER
2003 - 2007
Elke
Bacher
GER
2008
Maria
Baer
GER
2008 - 2011
Peter
Bamann
GER
2013 - 2015
Katerina
Bartosova
CZE
2017
Christine
Bauer
GER
2008, 2009, 2011, 2012
Thomas
Becker
SWI
2018
Jürgen
Belz
GER
1998 - 2000
Peter
Beranek
GER
2007, 2008
Andrea
Berner
SWI
1999
Eva
Besirevicova
CZE
2004 - 2007
Robert
Biel
CZE
2004
Petra
Binder
GER
2003 - 2007
Fabian
Blatter
SWI
2020
Arno
Bogner
GER
2003
Karl
Boruta
GER
2008 - 2010
Miroslav
Boruvka
CZE
2000, 2001
Erwin
Braunhofer
ITA
2011
Juergen
Brettschneider
GER
2003 - 2008
Hans-Peter
Bruelisauer
SWI
2009
Maik
Burmester
GER
2017 - 2019
Katerina
Capkova
CZE
2007
Serena
Carli
ITA
2018 - 2020
Jindrich
Cerensky
CZE
1998 - 2005
Igor
Chodounsky
CZE
2004
Monique
Cousin-Miauton
SWI
2010
Lucas
Dell-Roy
USA
2008 - 2011
Anita
Dissertori
ITA
2006 - 2008
Mustapha
Djerrah
SWI
2006 - 2009, 2012, 2013
Marek
Dobis
SLO
2006, 2007
Karoline
Doerrich
GER
2010, 2011
Karl-Heinz
Dorfner
GER
2002, 2004
Alexander
Dost
GER
2016
Zdenek
Duda
CZE
1997 - 2003
Robert
Eder
GER
2008 - 2011
Georg
Eichner
GER
1999, 2000
Elisabeth
Feiertag
GER
2001
Jacqueline
Feldmeier
GER
2008 - 2010
Harald
Filipitsch
GER
1997 - 2000
Alexandra
Filser
GER
2014 - 2020
Traudl
Fischer
GER
2006 - 2010
Thomas
Fischer
GER
1995 - 1997
Martin
Flegl
CZE
2001 - 2008
Ondrej
Frano
CZE
1998
Tomas
Gasek
CZE
1997 - 2001
Kathia
Gatterer
SWI
2011, 2012
Michael
Geiger
GER
2016 - 2019
Julia
Geiger
GER
2017 - 2019
Josef
Gromos
CZE
2004 - 2008
Diddi
Haendl
GER
2016 - 2020
Nicole
Hamplova
CZE
2011 - 2013
Frank
Hastenteufel
GER
2005
Terry
Hay
CAN
2007 - 2012
Eduard
Heimbuchner
GER
1996, 1999
Sabine
Heinrich
SWI
2011
Vaclav
Heinz
CZE
1998 - 2002
Michael
Henn
GER
1996
Sandra
Hentschke
GER
2010
Remo
Hiltebrand
SWI
2003
Erika
Hitner
ITA
2013
Petr
Hlinka
CZE
2003
Ray
Holt
USA
2001, 2002
Helge
Horn
GER
2007 - 2016
Phillippa
Huber
GER
1999 - 2002
Miroslav
Hudak
CZE
2003, 2004
Gabriele
Huesken
GER
2006 - 2011
Georg
Ingerl
GER
1997, 1998
Barbara
Ingold
GER
2011 - 2015
Daniel
Ingold
GER
2011 - 2014, 2016
Michal
Ivachov
CZE
2003, 2004
Pavel
Janca
CZE
2000
Roman
Jecny
CZE
2004, 2005
Jakub
Jiskra
CZE
2009
Marianne
Jorde
GER
2001, 2002
Klaus
Kasimiersch
GER
2007
Silvia
Kastl
GER
2002
Josef
Kastner
GER
1999, 2000
Markus
Klasinc
GER
2008 - 2010
Lenka
Knezicka
CZE
2003 - 2007
Dagmar
Koenig
GER
2009 - 2011
Katrin
Kohler
GER
1997
Jan
Koktan
CZE
2004, 2005
Markus
Kraemer
GER
2013 - 2019
Lubos
Krejza
CZE
1999 - 2002
Andreas
Kurz
GER
2012
Stefan
Kusch
GER
2008
Sylvia
Lala
GER
2006
Lutz
Lang
GER
1998 - 2006, 2008
Tomas
Lang
CZE
2004
Elvedina
Lechner
GER
2009
Susanne
Lesk
GER
1998 - 2003
Christian
Leuenberger
SWI
2019
Ulrike
Lichtenauer
GER
2017 - 2020
Mario
Liechti
SWI
2004
Christina
Loccatelli
SWI
2009
Bernd
Loy
GER
2003
Ingo
Luesch
GER
2008
Peter
Mailer
GER
2001, 2002
Jiri
Marek
CZE
1999 - 2002
Jaroslav
Marek
CZE
2005
Ueli
Marti
SWI
2002 - 2007
Andreas
Mayer-Spitzweck
GER
2001
Markus
Meineke
GER
2009 - 2012
Christian
Melenberger
SWI
2006, 2007
Justin
Mingneult
CAN
1996
Christel
Missalla
GER
1998 - 2002
Janina
Moeller
GER
2018 - 2020
Roger
Moser
SWI
2018, 2019
Jana
Mrazova
CZE
1997, 1998
Frank
Mueller
GER
2013 - 2016
Radostin
Mutafoff
GER
1996 - 1999
Ivana
Novackova
CZE
2002 - 2004
Aneta
Novakova
CZE
2016
Albert
Obergschwendtner
GER
2003 - 2008
Martin
Obexer
ITA
2017
Rene
Otto
GER
2014
Ares
Pagnamenta
SWI
2006 - 2011
Rosella
Pais
ITA
2019
Regina
Pfenninger
SWI
2018
Karl
Pichelr
ITA
2015 - 2017
Karel
Pigl
CZE
1998
Vlaclav
Pipek
CZE
2000 - 2004
Vaclav
Pipek jun.
CZE
2008
Ludek
Placek
CZE
2001 - 2005
Ralf
Platten
GER
2000 - 2003
Jiri
Poepperl
CZE
2007
Jana
Poepperlova
CZE
2007 - 2011
Ales
Proser
CZE
2000, 2001, 2003
Dominika
Pychova
CZE
2017
Petr
Racansky
CZE
1998 - 2001
Jaroslav
Radakovic
SWI
2005
Michal
Rajnoha
CZE
1999
Martin
Reich
GER
2001
Martin
Reist
SWI
2009, 2010, 2012
Jitka
Reist
SWI
2009, 2010
Wolfgang
Rinke
GER
2005 - 2011
Angelika
Romer
SWI
2004, 2006
Ferdinand
Rosewe
GER
2001
Julie
Rulikova
CZE
2009
Errki
Saari
FIN
2003 - 2005
Julia
Salhi
GER
2017 - 2020
Stanislav
Sanda
CZE
2002 - 2005
Wolfgang
Schalomon
GER
1999 - 2001
Josef
Scharl
GER
1995
Jaroslav
Schindler
CZE
2004, 2005
Oliver
Schlatmann
GER
2011 - 2020
Thomas
Schmidbauer
GER
2001 - 2006, 2008
Denise
Schoch-Thiemard
SWI
2011
Andreas
Schonberger
GER
1998 - 2002
Rostislav
Schrötter
CZE
1998
Sylvia
Schubert
GER
2014 - 2019
Martin
Schwarz
GER
2006, 2007
Tobias
Sigrist
SWI
2009
Iveta
Sikova
CZE
2009
Michael
Simon
GER
2002 - 2004
Birgit
Skarupa
GER
2002, 2003
Josef
Slaba
CZE
1998
Paul
Slavetinsky
GER
2002 - 2005
Armin
Spicker
GER
1998
Fabian
Spicker
GER
2007
Jan
Spudil
CZE
1999 - 2003, 2005
Gaby
Stabinger
ITA
2012 - 2017
Magie
Staerk
SWI
2007 - 2011
Irene
Stauffenegger
SWI
2002, 2003
Hans
Steffens
GER
2012 - 2015
Katerina
Steffens
GER
2014, 2015
Milan
Stejdir
CZE
1999, 2000
Gabi
Stubbinger
GER
2002
Patrik
Studer
SWI
2014
Mario
Suffa
GER
2010, 2012
Peter
Sullman
ITA
2000 - 2007
Pavel
Suslak
CZE
2008
Lubomir
Svaricek
CZE
1999, 2000
Simona
Svarickova
CZE
2015, 2017
Thierry
Theler
SWI
2012
Lubos
Tomas
SLO
2002
Michal
Tomiga
CZE
1999, 2000, 2001
Michaela
Traub
GER
2002, 2004 - 2009
Sandra
Tremmel
GER
2018, 2019
Jiri
Vazansky
CZE
1998 - 2002
Jana
Vildumetzova
CZE
2006 - 2009
Zdenek
Vonka
CZE
1999, 2001 - 2003
Claudia
Voss
SWI
2012
Milan
Vrzal
CZE
2004, 2005
Barbara
Wagner
SWI
2017
Peter
Weber
GER
2003 - 2005
Michael
Wieland
GER
2017, 2018, 2020
Miroslav
Zahora
CZE
2003 - 2005
Felice
Zandegiacomo
ITA
2016
Sandra
Zieglerova
CZE
2005
Georgis
Ziopulos
CZE
2003
Andreas
Zuechner
GER
2005 - 2008
Milka
Zyczkowski
POL
2004 -2008
Ger
van Rossum
NET
2000 - 2002
Paul
von Burg
SWI
2006, 2007, 2010
Stretching / aerobic / yoga-instructors
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Marcela
Dibdakova
CZE
2006, 2007
Martina
Fukarkova
CZE
2002 - 2013
Blanka
Jiskrova
CZE
2014 - 2020
Simona
Matusikova
CZE
1996, 1997
Martina
Oberrauch
ITA
2006
Lea
Polivkova
CZE
2002
Jiri
Ryzuk jun.
CZE
2014
Jitka
Sandova
CZE
1995
Lenka
Trnkova
CZE
2003
Adina
Vyborna
CZE
1997 - 2001, 2003
Camera
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Pavel
Hrubý
CZE
2020
Hannes
Kaltenhauser
GER
1995
Jiří
Machal
CZE
1996 - 2019
Lukáš
Mayer
CZE
2020
Doctors
Name
Surname
Country
PHA
Martin
Balek
CZE
2005 - 2020
Jaroslav
Budin
CZE
2001 - 2004
Lenka
Gaskova
CZE
2000, 2001
Vaclav
Kortan
CZE
2003 - 2005
Vit
Marecek
CZE
2003 - 2007
Pavlina
Slavikova
CZE
2009
Renata
Sucha
CZE
1999
Zdena
Sykorova
CZE
2002
Vojtech
Trebicky
CZE
2004, 2005
Petr
Vilim
CZE
2002, 2003
Jan
Ziegler
CZE
1999 - 2002